Chinese  |  English
Hotline:+86-755-26656750
HD Network
SFP Transceiver Network Extender Media Converter
Contact Us
TEL:+86-755-26656750
FAX:+86-755-26407582
E-Mail:sales@holinktech.com
ADD:5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China
You are here:Home > HD Network > 10G XFP BIDI TRANSCEIVER,10KM,LC

10G XFP BIDI TRANSCEIVER,10KM,LC

www.holinktech.com    Date:2020/8/19 14:08:50

10G XFP BIDI TRANSCEIVER,10KM,LC


Features

Ø Data-rate of 11.2Gbps

Ø Compliant with XFP MSA and SFF-8077 with Simplex LC receptacle

Ø Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

Ø Internal Calibration or External Calibration

Ø Compatible with RoHS

Ø +3.3V single power supply

 

Applications

SONET / SDH

10G ETHERNET

CPRI and OBSAI

Fiber Channel

Data Center

 

Ordering information

 

Model

Package

Wavelength

Transmission Distance

Rate

Temperature

Connector

H-XB2310-10LCD

XFP

Tx:1270nm Rx1330nm

10km

10G

0~70°C

LC

H-XB3210-10LCD

XFP

Tx:1330nm Rx1270nm

10km

10G

0~70°C

LC


Copyright © 2015-2025 Shenzhen Ho-link Technology Co., Limited All Right Reserved    粤ICP备20068946号
Live chat
I'm online